チーム U-18 TEAM U-18

選手一覧

-3年生-

下田中 励穏

3年

川松 龍ノ助

3年

橋本 隆汰

3年

工藤 征也

3年

高田 康生

3年

三浦 隼

3年

濱田 虎太郎

3年

尾崎 温輝

3年

尾崎 結輝

3年

岩澤 卓郎

3年

-2年生-

林 京吾

2年

杉本 陽飛

2年

中村 孔亮

2年

遠藤 颯泰

2年

竹川 龍太朗

2年

長峯 蒼大

2年

簗田 光希

2年

大橋 篤之

2年

工藤 洸大

2年

-1年生-

豊島 優太

1年

中居 恭太郎

1年

前田 煌河

1年

中里 瑠希

1年

高橋 大陽

1年

桜田 凌雅

1年

村上 太一

1年

林 駿

1年

宮 大輝

1年

佐藤 匠真

1年

甲斐 弥嵐

1年

具志堅 真生

1年

糠野 瑛

1年

アカデミー出身
TOPチーム昇格選手

石ヶ森 荘真

2019~2020シーズン

武部 洸佑

2022シーズン

大会結果

高円宮杯JFA U-18サッカーリーグ青森 1部

<左右にスワイプ>

第1節

5月4日

ヴァンラーレ八戸FC U-18

7 – 2

東奥義塾

PAMCOフィールド

第2節

4月16日

ヴァンラーレ八戸FC U-18

8 – 0

弘前実業

五戸ひばり野サッカー場

第3節

4月23日

八戸学院光星

0 – 2

ヴァンラーレ八戸FC U-18

十和田市高森山総合運動公園球技場

第4節

4月29日

三沢商業

1 – 20

ヴァンラーレ八戸FC U-18

弘前市運動公園球技場

第5節

5月1日

三本木農業恵拓

0 – 5

ヴァンラーレ八戸FC U-18

八戸学院大学サッカー場

第6節

5月7日

八戸工大一

0 – 4

ヴァンラーレ八戸FC U-18

十和田市若葉球技場

第7節

5月14日

青森山田3rd

2 – 0

ヴァンラーレ八戸FC U-18

十和田市若葉球技場

第8節

5月21日

ヴァンラーレ八戸FC U-18

3 – 2

八戸学院野辺地西

PAMCOフィールド

第9節

6月25日

ヴァンラーレ八戸FC U-18

3 – 0

三沢

十和田市若葉球技場

第10節

7月2日

東奥義塾

4 – 3

ヴァンラーレ八戸FC U-18

東奥義塾高校サッカー場

第11節

7月9日

弘前実業

ヴァンラーレ八戸FC U-18

東奥義塾高校サッカー場

第12節

7月16日

ヴァンラーレ八戸FC U-18

八戸学院光星

八戸学院大学サッカー場

第13節

9月3日

ヴァンラーレ八戸FC U-18

三沢商業

三本木農業恵拓高校サッカー場

第14節

9月10日

ヴァンラーレ八戸FC U-18

三本木農業恵拓

PAMCOフィールド

第15節

9月17日

ヴァンラーレ八戸FC U-18

八戸工大一

PAMCOフィールド

第16節

9月24日

ヴァンラーレ八戸FC U-18

青森山田3rd

PAMCOフィールド

第17節

10月1日

八戸学院野辺地西

ヴァンラーレ八戸FC U-18

八戸学院大学サッカー場

第18節

10月8日

三沢

ヴァンラーレ八戸FC U-18

十和田市若葉球技場

高円宮杯JFA U-18サッカーリーグ青森 2部

<左右にスワイプ>

第1節

4月16日

ヴァンラーレ八戸FC U-18 2nd

ブランデュー弘前 U-18

未定

第2節

4月23日

八戸学院光星

1 – 0

ヴァンラーレ八戸FC U-18 2nd

多賀多目的運動場人工芝

第3節

4月29日

五所川原工業

3 – 1

ヴァンラーレ八戸FC U-18 2nd

弘前市運動公園球技場

第4節

5月1日

五所川原農林

1 – 5

ヴァンラーレ八戸FC U-18 2nd

弘前市運動公園球技場

第5節

5月7日

青森山田 4th

11 – 0

ヴァンラーレ八戸FC U-18 2nd

弘前市運動公園球技場

第6節

5月14日

ヴァンラーレ八戸FC U-18 2nd

0 – 3

八戸学院野辺地西 2nd

八戸学院大学サッカー場

第7節

5月21日

ヴァンラーレ八戸FC U-18 2nd

1 – 3

八西

PAMCOサッカー場

第8節

6月25日

ヴァンラーレ八戸FC U-18 2nd

ブランデュー弘前 U-18

未定

第9節

7月2日

ヴァンラーレ八戸FC U-18 2nd

2 – 1

八戸学院光星 2nd

PAMCOフィールド

第10節

7月9日

ヴァンラーレ八戸FC U-18 2nd

五所川原工業

未定

第11節

7月16日

ヴァンラーレ八戸FC U-18 2nd

青森山田 4th

八戸学院大学サッカー場

第12節

9月3日

ヴァンラーレ八戸FC U-18 2nd

五所川原農林

弘前市運動公園球技場

第13節

9月10日

ヴァンラーレ八戸FC U-18 2nd

八戸学院野辺地西 2nd

PAMCOフィールド

第14節

9月17日

八戸西

ヴァンラーレ八戸FC U-18 2nd

PAMCOフィールド

主な進学先

八戸学院大学

国立岩手大学

仙台大学

和光大学

東京国際大学

拓殖大学

札幌大学

東北学院大学